300-399//BOWLS, PIPES
Aaron B Bowl
$70.00Basic Chillum
$4.00Basic Spoon
$5.00CBPhoton Classic Spoon
$40.00CBPhoton Heady Spoon
$80.00CBPhoton Reg Spoon
$60.00CBPhoton WR Spoon
$50.00Diggler Bowls
$15.00EPP Bowl
$50.00Jake M Basic Spoon
$10.00Jake M Clear Dot
$12.00Jake M Wrap Rake
$20.00Jeremy Spoon
$60.00Jeremy Spoon XL
$70.00Metal Pipe
$4.00Metal Pipe XL
$7.00Phoenix Steamroller
$20.00Pulsar Dugout
$15.00Slynxx B&G / Horn
$40.00Slynxx Clear Chillum
$5.00Slynxx Millie Spoon
$50.00Slynxx Worked Chillum
$12.00Slynxx Wrap Rake
$30.00Sqwash Rainbow
$70.00Sqwash Single Color
$60.00Terrestrial Bills
$50.00Terrestrial Wrap Rake
$30.00
500-599//RIGS
Aaron B MGP 24
$900.00Aaron B Revlock Collab
$1,000.00Aaron B Rewinder
$1,000.00Aaron B Teddy Jammer
$600.00Aaron B Telecycler
$500.00Aaron B Teledumper
$600.00Bent Neck Ball
$40.00Bottle Rig
$30.00Diggler Jammer
$200.00Diggler Recycler
$250.00Dirk Recycler
$300.00Galaxy 45 Recycler
$110.00Galaxy Egg
$70.00Galaxy Jetball
$70.00Galaxy Klein 2 Tone
$100.00Glasshouse Recycler
$80.00Jeremy/Chris Jammer
$200.00Micro NC
$5.00Minion NC
$5.00Orb Sandblasted
$120.00Pulsar Bottle
$90.00Pulsar Suds
$60.00Rek Urn
$120.00Rek Urn Colored
$200.00Rek Urn Worked
$175.00Slynxx Clear Jammer
$100.00Slynxx Clear Recycler
$150.00Slynxx Worked Jammer
$150.00Slynxx Worked Recycler
$250.00Wig Wag Recycler
$130.00Windmill
$40.00
600-699//ELECTRONICS
Cookies Battery
$10.00Dabrite OG
$200.00Dabrite Pro
$300.00Lookah Seahorse Pro Plus
$60.00Ooze Twist Battery
$20.00Puffco Bubbles
$100.00Puffco Hotknife
$50.00Puffco Hotknife LE
$70.00Puffco Peak 3D Chamber
$90.00Puffco Peak 3DXL Chamber
$115.00Puffco Peak Ball Cap
$30.00Puffco Peak Joystick
$40.00Puffco Peak Pro
$420.00Puffco Plus
$90.00Puffco Plus Chamber
$30.00Puffco Proxy
$300.00Puffco Proxy 3D Chamber
$60.00Puffco Proxy Ball Cap
$30.00Puffco Proxy Joystick
$35.00Wak It Grinder
$60.00Yocan Jaws
$50.00Yocan Orbit
$50.00
700-899//NAILS, SLIDES, BOWLS
710 Funnel
$20.00Basic Clear Slide 14mm
$5.00Basic Clear Slide 18mm
$5.00Basic Round Slide 14mm
$7.00Basic Slurper Set
$20.00Basic Square Slide 14mm
$7.00Bear Quartz Bucket
$20.00Bear Quartz Pro Bucket
$40.00Blue Skull Slide 14mm
$10.00Galaxy Dichro Slide 14mm
$20.00Galaxy Slime Slide 14mm
$15.00Honeybee Bucket
$30.00TP Auto
$40.00Terporium Hybrid Bucket
$40.00Terporium Knot
$20.00Terporium Slurper
$40.00Terporium Traditional Bucket
$35.00Terporium Vortex
$50.00Terporium XXL Vortex
$60.00
900-999//PENDYS
0-99//PAPERS, WRAPS, CONES
Blazy Susan Cones
$3.99Elements King
$2.49High Hemp Wraps
$1.49Humble Hemp Wraps
$0.99Karma Hemp Wraps
$0.99OCB 1 1/4
$2.49OCB King
$2.49Raw 1 1/4
$1.99Raw 1 1/4 Cones
$2.49Raw 1 1/4 Cones 20 Pack
$7.99Raw 1 1/4 Organic
$1.99Raw 70/30 20 Pack Cones
$7.99Raw Artesano 1 1/4
$3.99Raw Artesano King
$4.49Raw Black 1 1/4
$1.99Raw Black 1 1/4 Cones
$3.19Raw Black 1 1/4 Organic
$2.79Raw Black King
$2.49Raw Black King Cones
$2.99Raw Black King Organic
$2.99Raw King
$2.99Raw King Cones
$2.49Raw King Cones 20 Pack
$7.99Raw King Organic
$2.99Raw King Supreme
$2.99Raw OG Tips
$1.99Raw Pref Tips
$1.99Raw Rawket 20 Stage
$12.99Vibe Cali Cones
$3.99Vibes Hemp 1 1/4
$1.99Wild Hemp Wraps
$0.99Zig Zag 1 1/4
$1.99Zig Zag King
$2.49Zig Zag King Organic
$2.49Zig Zag OG
$1.99
100-299//ACCESSORIES
100mm Splatter Grinder
$20.00300 Neon
$7.00750 Neon
$12.00Aaron B Marb Besr
$80.00Aaron B Marb Large
$50.00Aaron B Marb Med
$40.00Aaron B Marb Opal
$60.00Aaron B Marb Small
$30.00Ashcatcher
$20.00Basic Metal Grinder
$10.00Bear Dab Mats
$20.00Bic Lighter
$2.00Blazer Big Shot
$80.00Chromium Crusher 2.2in Grinder
$20.00Chromium Crusher 2.5in Grinder
$30.00Clippers
$1.00Corny Cap
$80.00Crud Buds
$4.00Deekal Cap
$60.00Dippy Ashcatcher
$100.00Dunk Station
$25.00Eep Full Set
$90.00Eep PP Girls
$40.00Formula 420
$10.00Formula 420 Minis
$4.00Formula 420 Soak
$12.00Formula 710
$12.00Glass Ashtray
$8.00Glob Mops
$6.00Hardcore Toke Cap
$80.00Hardcore Toke Worked Cap
$120.00Hemp Clip
$1.00Honeybee Bubble Cap
$18.00Honeybee Tool
$10.00Jake M Marb
$35.00Jake M Pearls
$8.00Kuhns Blazer Base/Knob
$40.00Large Case
$10.00Large Tray
$12.00Mamba Guard
$60.00Maven Cannon
$20.00Maven MK2
$40.00Medium Case
$7.00Medium Tray
$10.00Nick Marb
$12.00Ozium Big
$12.00Ozium Small
$8.00P Tool
$5.00Plastic 2 Piece Grinder
$4.00Raw 110mm Roller
$8.00Raw 79mm Roller
$6.00Raw Black Ashtray
$20.00Raw Boost Packs
$4.00Raw Drawstring
$10.00Raw Gripper Grinder
$8.00Raw Handsfree
$10.00Raw King Loader
$12.00Raw Poker
$1.50Raw Roll Box
$5.00Raw Rolling Mat
$3.00Reclaimer
$15.00Rek Bubble Cap
$60.00Rek Marb
$40.00Rek Pillar
$40.00Rek Pillar XL
$50.00Rek Spin/Snout
$100.00Rek Splosion Marb
$60.00Rek Splosion Pearl
$20.00Rek Spolsion Special
$25.00Rek Stoney Pillar
$70.00Roor Mat
$14.00Screens
$0.75Silicone Slicks
$2.00Skilletools
$15.00Slim Gold 40 Cap
$70.00Slynxx Basic Spoon
$25.00Slynxx Cap Set
$60.00Slynxx Clear Cap
$15.00Slynxx Color Cap
$30.00Slynxx Heady Color Cap
$50.00Slynxx Marb
$40.00Slynxx Pearl
$15.00Small Case
$5.00Small Tray
$7.00Special Blue Butane
$5.00Terp Pearls 4mm
$5.00Terp Pearls 6mm
$5.00Terp Towel
$6.00Terporium Bubble Cap
$10.00Terporium Dicro Marble
$8.00Terporium Full Set
$10.00Terporium Reducer
$8.00Terporium Spinner Caps
$10.00Terporium Wig Wag Full Set
$15.00Tray With Lid
$12.00Tsunami 100 Grinder
$50.00Tsunami 50mm Grinder
$25.00Tweasers
$10.00XL Case
$14.00Zippo
$40.00Zippo Insert
$20.00